Trajectory of the route on the map
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
→
6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya
(Obedennyy reys)
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → 6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya
6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya →
Detskiy sad (Obedennyy reys)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → 6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya
6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
See more trips
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Detskiy sad (Obedennyy reys)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:02 - 21:12 every 35 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:02 - 21:12 every 68 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 693
Itinerary:
Mikhnevskaya ulitsa - Zagor'evskiy proezd - Mikhnevskiy proezd - Mikhnevskaya ulitsa - Biryulevskaya ulitsa - Lebedyanskaya ulitsa - Lipetskaya ulitsa - Lebedyanskaya ulitsa - Zagor'evskaya ulitsa
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (17-y avtobusnyy park)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.18 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 7.32 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №3: 6.46 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → 6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya
Direction: 6-y mikrorayon Zagor'ya → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Comments :