路线在地图上的轨迹
Platforma Los'
→
Medvedkovo Arena
Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:10 - 06:55 every 21 min
06:55 - 21:57 every 16 min
21:57 - 01:06 every 32 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:10 - 22:36 every 18 min
22:36 - 01:05 every 30 min
通过街道:
Anadyrskiy proezd - ulitsa Malygina i - Chelyuskinskaya ulitsa (tol'ko ot platformy Los') - Startovaya ulitsa - Shirokaya ulitsa - Ostashkovskaya ulitsa - proezd Shokal'skogo - ulitsa Grekova - Studenyy proezd
交通运输机构:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.74 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 5.88 公里
站点: 17
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
站点: Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
评论 :