路线在地图上的轨迹
Platforma Los' → Raevo
Raevo → Platforma Los'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Los' → Raevo
Raevo → Platforma Los'
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:02 - 20:03 every 13 min
20:03 - 23:03 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:02 - 10:02 every 20 min
10:02 - 14:02 every 15 min
14:02 - 15:02 every 20 min
15:02 - 18:47 every 15 min
18:47 - 23:27 every 20 min
通过街道:
Anadyrskiy proezd - ulitsa Malygina - 1-ya Naprudnaya ulitsa - Izumrudnyy proezd - Izumrudnaya ulitsa (tol'ko k proezdu Shokal'skogo) - Minusinskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kominterna - Noril'skaya ulitsa (tol'ko k platforme Los') - Ostashkovskiy proezd - ulitsa Letchika Babushkina - ulitsa Menzhinskogo - dalee odnostoronnim kol'tsom: Sukhonskaya ulitsa - proezd Shokal'skogo - proezd Dezhneva
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.49 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 7.08 公里
站点: 19
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Platforma Los' → Raevo
站点: Raevo → Platforma Los'
评论 :