路线在地图上的轨迹
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
→
SNT "Zolotoe runo"
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
通过街道:
prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Lizy Chaykinoy - Kosmicheskiy prospekt - ulitsa Okruzhnaya doroga - ulitsa 10 let Oktyabrya - Syropyatskiy trakt
交通运输机构:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 1"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.53 公里
站点: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 18.58 公里
站点: 31
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
站点: SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
评论 :