Trajectory of the route on the map
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
→
Metro "Kantemirovskaya"
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Kantemirovskaya"
Metro "Kantemirovskaya" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Kantemirovskaya"
Metro "Kantemirovskaya" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 00:56 every 22 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 01:15 every 28 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 690
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (17-y avtobusnyy park)
Itinerary:
Mikhnevskaya ulitsa - Zagor'evskiy proezd - Mikhnevskiy proezd - Mikhnevskaya ulitsa - Zagor'evskaya ulitsa - Lipetskaya ulitsa - Bakinskaya ulitsa - Kavkazskiy bul'var - Proletarskiy prospekt
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.57 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 9.97 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Kantemirovskaya"
Direction: Metro "Kantemirovskaya" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Comments :