Trajectory of the route on the map
AA.HH La Campiña
→
San Cristóbal
AA.HH La Campiña → San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal → AA.HH La Campiña
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
AA.HH La Campiña → San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal → AA.HH La Campiña
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:30 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4602
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes El Tumi S.A.
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Calle Los Cipreses - Avenida La Unión - Calle S/N - Avenida San Antonio - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Aviación.
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Avenida Aviación - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Avenida San Antonio - Calle S/N - Avenida La Unión - Calle Los Cipreses.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.61 km
Stops: 57
Trip distance №2: 24.27 km
Stops: 57
Direction: AA.HH La Campiña → San Cristóbal
Direction: San Cristóbal → AA.HH La Campiña
Comments :