路线在地图上的轨迹
stantsiya Novorossiysk
→
stantsiya Pechora
(512S/511S)
(692Ya)
stantsiya Novorossiysk →
stantsiya Pechora (512S/511S)
stantsiya Pechora →
stantsiya Usinsk (692Ya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Pechora (512S/511S)
stantsiya Pechora → stantsiya Usinsk (692Ya)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 20.05.2023 To 26.07.2023
Timetable
21:55
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 04.08.2023 To 18.10.2023
Timetable
21:55
运输的类型和数量:
火车 512S/511S/692Ya (Novorossiysk - Usinsk)
通过街道:
Novorossiysk - Tonnel'naya - Krymskaya - Protoka - Poltavskaya - Timashevskaya-1 - Bryukhovetskaya - Kanevskaya - Starominskaya-Timash. - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Sulin - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Rossosh' - Evdakovo - Liski - Talovaya - Novokhopersk - Povorino - Balashov-Pass. - Pady - Letyazhevka - Arkadak - Kistendey - Rtishchevo-1 - Serdobsk - Penza-1 - Saransk-1 - Krasnyy Uzel - Uzhovka - Lukoyanov - Shatki - Arzamas-1 - Nizhniy Novgorod (Moskovskiy vokzal) - Uren' - Shakhun'ya - Pizhma - Burepolom - Kotel'nich-1 - Kirov-Pass. - Yur'ya - Murashi - Oparino - Pinyug - Luza - Susolovka - Kotlas-Yuzhnyy - Sol'vychegodsk - Nizovka - Viled' - Urdoma - Mezheg - Mikun' - Knyazhpogost - Sindor - Yarega - Ukhta - Sosnogorsk - Malaya Pera - Irael' - Zelenoborsk - Kadzherom - Chikshino - Kozhva-1 - Pechora - Aranets - Synya - Yukost - Usinsk
交通运输机构:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
附加信息:
vagony besperesadochnogo soobshcheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 3 sutok 7 chasov
otpravleniya ot stantsii Novorossiysk osushchestvlyayutsya po chetnym chislam mesyatsa (v predelakh grafika, pri dvukh smezhnykh nechetnykh - 28, 31, 2, 4...)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 3577.64 公里
站点: 70
The length of the trip line №2: 154.62 公里
站点: 5
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Pechora
站点: stantsiya Pechora → stantsiya Usinsk
评论 :