路线在地图上的轨迹
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
→
Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon
Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon
Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:57 - 06:57 every 15 min
06:57 - 09:29 every 8 min
09:29 - 16:55 every 12 min
16:55 - 19:28 every 9 min
19:28 - 20:28 every 15 min
20:28 - 23:34 every 21 min
23:34 - 01:34 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:57 - 09:37 every 20 min
09:37 - 13:18 every 13 min
13:18 - 15:58 every 20 min
15:58 - 19:52 every 13 min
19:52 - 00:36 every 21 min
00:36 - 01:36 every 30 min
通过街道:
Ambratsevskaya ulitsa - Vologodskiy proezd - Altuf'evskoe shosse - Cherepovetskaya ulitsa - Lianozovskiy proezd - Dmitrovskoe shosse - Chelobit'evskoe shosse - ulitsa Letchika Spirina - proektiruemyy proezd №6263
交通运输机构:
OOO "Taksomotornyy park № 20"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.67 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 7.96 公里
站点: 21
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon
站点: Severnyy - 1-y mikrorayon → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
评论 :