路线在地图上的轨迹
Poselok Syrskiy → NLMK
NLMK → Poselok Syrskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poselok Syrskiy → NLMK
NLMK → Poselok Syrskiy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:13 - 00:09 every 35 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:16 - 22:07 every 32 min
通过街道:
Angarskaya ulitsa - Minskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Krivenkova - ulitsa Sviridova - ulitsa Stakhanova - prospekt 60 let SSSR - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Mekhanizatorov - ulitsa 50 let NLMK - ulitsa Nedelina - ulitsa Frunze - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa (obratno: ploshchad' Revolyutsii) - Petrovskiy most - ploshchad' Mira - prospekt Mira (obratno: ulitsa Raskovoy) - ulitsa 9 Maya
交通运输机构:
MUP "Lipetskpassazhirtrans"
附加信息:
stoimost' proezda po karte sostavlyaet 19 rubley, po l'gotnoy karte - 9,5 rublya
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.17 公里
站点: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 18.86 公里
站点: 37
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Poselok Syrskiy → NLMK
站点: NLMK → Poselok Syrskiy
评论 :