मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Metro "Teplyy Stan"
→
Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad')
Metro "Teplyy Stan" → Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad')
Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad') → Metro "Teplyy Stan"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Metro "Teplyy Stan" → Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad')
Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad') → Metro "Teplyy Stan"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:32 - 00:34 every 28 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
04:32 - 00:32 every 29 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 398
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Novoyasenevskiy prospekt - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa - Kaluzhskoe shosse - Troitsk [Tsentral'naya ulitsa - Solnechnaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skiy prospekt]
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Yugo-Zapadnyy")
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.67 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 25.42 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
स्टॉप्स: Metro "Teplyy Stan" → Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad')
स्टॉप्स: Troitsk (Akademicheskaya ploshchad') → Metro "Teplyy Stan"
टिप्पणियाँ :