मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Opytnyy zavod (MT NG)
→
p. Primorskiy
Opytnyy zavod (MT NG) → p. Primorskiy
p. Primorskiy → Opytnyy zavod (MT NG)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Opytnyy zavod (MT NG) → p. Primorskiy
p. Primorskiy → Opytnyy zavod (MT NG)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 20:00 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:15 - 20:00 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 313 (Tol'yatti - Primorskiy)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tol'yatti (ulitsa Nikonova - Shlyuzovaya ulitsa - Gidrotekhnicheskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kuybysheva - ulitsa Gromovoy - Kuneevskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Pobedy (obratno: ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Karla Marksa) - ulitsa Gor'kogo - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa L'va Tolstogo - ulitsa Aleksandra Kudasheva - Avtozavodskoe shosse - Yuzhnoe shosse - Topolinaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - prospekt Stepana Razina - ulitsa Sverdlova - Moskovskiy prospekt - Primorskiy bul'var) - Primorskiy (Sovetskaya ulitsa)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Tandem"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 34.94 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 65
The length of the trip line №2: 36.07 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 66
स्टॉप्स: Opytnyy zavod (MT NG) → p. Primorskiy
स्टॉप्स: p. Primorskiy → Opytnyy zavod (MT NG)
टिप्पणियाँ :