मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:32 - 21:43 every 7 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:32 - 21:41 every 12 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 5
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Velikotyrnovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kovpaka - ulitsa Marshala Biryuzova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Stepnogo Fronta - ulitsa Kalinina
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Marshrut kol'tsevoy
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.04 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: Avtovokzal → Avtovokzal
टिप्पणियाँ :