मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
→
p. Karaoy.
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → p. Karaoy.
p. Karaoy. → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → p. Karaoy.
p. Karaoy. → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:00 every 45 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 433 (Almaty - Karaoy)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Gerasima Kolpakovskogo - ulitsa Esenova - prospekt Rayymbeka - prospekt Suyunbaya (Obratno: prospekt Suyunbaya - ulitsa Bayanaul'skaya - ulitsa Zhangil'dina - ulitsa Gerasima Kolpakovskogo) - ulitsa Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Maylina - ulitsa Lavreneva - Iliyskiy trakt - ulitsa Zhansugurova - ulitsa Arkabaeva - ulitsa Shkol'naya - ulitsa Otyrbaeva - ulitsa Terekty
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Zhedel"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 45.29 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 53
The length of the trip line №2: 45.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 50
स्टॉप्स: Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → p. Karaoy.
स्टॉप्स: p. Karaoy. → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
टिप्पणियाँ :