मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm"
→
Mkr. Abay
mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm" → Mkr. Abay
Mkr. Abay → mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm" → Mkr. Abay
Mkr. Abay → mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:50 - 23:00 every 9 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 67
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Isinalieva - prospekt Al'-Farabi - ulitsa Navoi - ulitsa Toraygyrova - ulitsa Mustafina - ulitsa Ryskulbekova - prospekt Altynsarina - ulitsa Shalyapina - ulitsa Momyshuly (obratno: ulitsa Yassaui - ulitsa Tole bi - ulitsa Momyshuly) - prospekt Rayymbeka - Tashkentskiy trakt - ulitsa Altyn Orda - ulitsa Kilybay Medeubekova
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park № 2"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Stoimost' proezda po karte «Onay» sostavlyaet 100 tenge, dlya lyudey s l'gotnymi kartami «Onay» besplatno libo 50 tenge. Stoimost' proezdnykh: l'gotnye 1000/2000/3000/7200 tenge i obychnyy 7200 tenge. https://onay.kz/#/cards - informatsiya po tsenam.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.65 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 42
The length of the trip line №2: 22.58 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 45
स्टॉप्स: mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm" → Mkr. Abay
स्टॉप्स: Mkr. Abay → mikrorayon "Kazakhfil'm"
टिप्पणियाँ :