Trajectory of the route on the map
Urząd Miasta
→
Urząd Gminy
Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00, 07:58, 11:58, 13:58, 15:58, 17:58, 22:38
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
07:34, 11:34, 15:34, 19:34
Type & Route Name:
Bus L17
Itinerary:
Piaseczno - Jazgarzew - Łbiska - Pęchery - Piskórka - Wągrodno - Wola Wągrodzka - Wola Prażmowska - Prażmów
Operator:
Warbus sp. z o.o./Przewóz Osób "Vis Attractiva" Cezary Zawadzki
Additional Information:
linia strefowa uzupełniająca
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.0 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 21.81 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
Direction: Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
Comments :