Trajectory of the route on the map
Alser Straße, Skodagasse
→
Hauptbahnhof S+U
Alser Straße, Skodagasse → Hauptbahnhof S+U
Hauptbahnhof S+U → Alser Straße, Skodagasse
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alser Straße, Skodagasse → Hauptbahnhof S+U
Hauptbahnhof S+U → Alser Straße, Skodagasse
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 05:48 every 10 min
05:57 - 21:13 every 6 min
21:20 - 00:00 every 10 min
00:12 - 00:44 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 06:57 every 20 min
07:10 - 08:20 every 10 min
08:28 - 21:13 every 6 min
21:20 - 00:00 every 10 min
00:12 - 00:44 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
05:15 - 09:57 every 15 min
10:10 - 12:20 every 10 min
12:28 - 21:13 every 8 min
21:20 - 00:00 every 10 min
00:12 - 00:44 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 13a
Itinerary:
Skodagasse - Lederergasse - Strozzigasse - Neubaugasse (obratno: Burggasse - Kellermanngasse - Piaristengasse - Kochgasse) - Amerlingstraße - Gumpendorfer Straße - Pilgramgasse - Ziegelofengasse - Lambrechtgasse - Johann-Strauß-Gasse - Favoritenstraße - Wiedner Gürtel (obratno: Mommsengasse - Weyringergasse - Johann-Strauß-Gasse)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.14 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 5.83 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Alser Straße, Skodagasse → Hauptbahnhof S+U
Direction: Hauptbahnhof S+U → Alser Straße, Skodagasse
Comments :