Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynochnaya ploshchad'
→
Sadovaya
Rynochnaya ploshchad' → Sadovaya
Sadovaya → Rynochnaya ploshchad'
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Sadovaya
Sadovaya → Avtostantsiya Usman'
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Krivka
Krivka → Rynochnaya ploshchad'
Rynochnaya ploshchad' → Sadovaya
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Sadovaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynochnaya ploshchad' → Sadovaya
Sadovaya → Rynochnaya ploshchad'
See more trips
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Sadovaya
Sadovaya → Avtostantsiya Usman'
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Krivka
Krivka → Rynochnaya ploshchad'
Rynochnaya ploshchad' → Sadovaya
Avtostantsiya Usman' → Sadovaya
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
09:30, 10:35, 11:40
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
08:20, 09:30, 10:35, 11:40, 13:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 311 (Usman' - Nikol'skoe)
Itinerary:
Usman' - Nikol'skoe - Aksay - Oktyabr'skoe - Krivka
Operator:
AO "Avtokolonna-2068"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.98 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 16.88 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №3: 25.86 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №4: 13.63 km
Stops: 11
Trip distance №5: 33.34 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №6: 36.49 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №7: 22.62 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №8: 13.69 km
Stops: 11
Direction: Rynochnaya ploshchad' → Sadovaya
Direction: Sadovaya → Rynochnaya ploshchad'
Comments :