Trajectory of the route on the map
Pozharnoe depo
→
Teletsentr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 59b
Itinerary:
Gvardeyskaya ulitsa - Shakshinskoe shosse - Vologodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Industrial'noe Shosse - Tramvaynaya ulitsa - prospekt Oktyabrya - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - Revolyutsionnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Aksakova - ulitsa Zaki Validi - ulitsa Gafuri
Additional Information:
ostanovka "OAO "STEKLONiT" - po trebovaniyu
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.16 km
Stops: 33
Direction: Pozharnoe depo → Teletsentr
Comments :