Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:55 - 23:00 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 932K
Itinerary:
Hyrylä - Hyökkälä - Koskenmäki - Koskenmäentie - Autiorinne - Vaunukangas - Lahelanrinne - Lahelanterttu - Keltanontie - Kuusamantie - Vuohennokantie - Lahela - Sänkimaa - Inkilä - Mangs - Maisila - Metsäkylä - Lohkulla - Senkkerintie - Myllykylä - Anneberg - Rajamyllyntie - Karting center - Rajamyllyntie - Anneberg - Myllykylä - Senkkerintie - Lohkulla - Metsäkylä - Maisila - Ruotsinkylän koulu - Gummi - Kaura - Jokitie - Pellavamäki - Riihikallion koulu - Kauriintie - Riihikallion portti - Riihikallio - Amer - Hiekkamäki - Koulukeskus - Mikkola - Hyrylänkatu - Hyrylä
Operator:
Korsisaari-yhtiöt
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 28.66 km
Stops: 53
Direction: Hyrylä → Hyrylä
Comments :