Trajectory of the route on the map
Makhallya "Tashkent"
→
Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan"
Makhallya "Tashkent" → Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan"
Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan" → Makhallya "Tashkent"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Makhallya "Tashkent" → Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan"
Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan" → Makhallya "Tashkent"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:10 - 20:10 every 20 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 132
Itinerary:
1-y proezd Ibrat - ulitsa Chortok - ulitsa Kanora - ulitsa Margib - ulitsa Davlatabad - ulitsa Birodarlik - ulitsa Kurgantepa - ulitsa Kipchak - 2-y proezd Lutfkor - ulitsa Mirzy Tursunzade - TKAD - ulitsa Navruz
Operator:
AO "Toshshakhartranskhizmat" (Avtobusnyy park № 4)
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda pri oplate bankovskoy kartoy, mobil'nym prilozheniem ili transportnoy kartoy "ATTO" - 1700 sum.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.39 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №2: 12.73 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Makhallya "Tashkent" → Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan"
Makhallya "Tashkent" 1-y proezd Ibrat Ulitsa Kukcha Ulitsa Chartak Ulitsa Chartak Massiv "Sputnik", kvartal 11 Massiv "Sputnik", kvartal 13 Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 12 Detskiy sad № 121 Poliklinika № 37 Massiv "Sputnik", kvartal 16 Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 1 Stantsiya metro "Kipchak" Massiv "Uzgarish" Kanal Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 7 Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 7 Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 5 Massiv "Sergeli", kvartal 5A Kanal "Salar" Ulitsa Navruz Ulitsa Navruz, dom 7 Kombinat Po trebovaniyu Shkola № 334 Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan" Direction: Makhallya "Yangi Darkhan" → Makhallya "Tashkent"
Comments :