Trajectory of the route on the map
g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
→
Tsentr (g. Aramil')
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → Tsentr (g. Aramil')
Tsentr (g. Aramil') → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → Tsentr (g. Aramil')
Tsentr (g. Aramil') → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30, 08:30, 12:30, 14:50, 17:05, 19:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 132u (Sysert' - Aramil')
Itinerary:
gorod Sysert' (Traktovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Kommuny - ulitsa Samstroya - Traktovaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Aramil' - Andreevka" - selo Kashino (ulitsa Lenina) - Chelyabinskiy trakt - poselok Oktyabr'skiy (ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Sverdlova) - avtodoroga "Aramil' - Andreevka" - gorod Aramil' (ulitsa 1 Maya).
Operator:
MUP "Sysertskoe ATP"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 30.04 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 30.26 km
Stops: 18
Direction: g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → Tsentr (g. Aramil')
Direction: Tsentr (g. Aramil') → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
Comments :