Itinerary:
Richmond, East Richmond, Clarendon, Windsor, Mulgrave, Vineyard, Riverstone, Schofields, Quakers Hill, Marayong, Blacktown, Seven Hills,Toongabbie, Pendle Hill, Wentworthville, Westmead, Parramatta, Limited stops Parramatta Rd, Central, Town Hall