Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya)
→
Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka)
Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya) → Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka)
Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka) → Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya) → Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka)
Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka) → Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 52
Itinerary:
ulitsa 1-oy Konnoy Armii - ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya - Russkiy pereulok - Russkaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kozlova - ulitsa Mayakovskogo (obratno: prospekt Kirova) - ulitsa Kreyzera (obratno: ulitsa Aleksandra Nevskogo) - ulitsa Gogolya (obratno: ulitsa Zhukovskogo) - ulitsa Pavlenko (obratno: ulitsa Karla Marksa) - bul'var Lenina - ulitsa Gagarina - Kechkemetskaya ulitsa - prospekt Pobedy - Kubanskaya ulitsa - Kubanskiy pereulok - ulitsa Glinki - 1-ya ulitsa Kollektivnykh Sadov - 1-y proezd Kollektivnykh Sadov - 26-ya ulitsa Kollektivnykh Sadov - 25-ya ulitsa Kollektivnykh Sadov - 24-ya ulitsa Kollektivnykh Sadov
Operator:
OOO "Avtograd", OOO "Voyazh-Krym"
Additional Information:
25 ₽ - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.75 km
Stops: 43
Trip distance №2: 21.23 km
Stops: 43
Direction: Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya) → Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka)
Direction: Kollektivnye sady (Kamenka) → Ulitsa 1-y Konnoy Armii (konechnaya)
Comments :