Trajectory of the route on the map
AZS "Lukoyl"
→
AZS "Lukoyl"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
AZS "Lukoyl" → AZS "Lukoyl"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Itinerary:
Yaranskoe shosse - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa -Sovetskaya ulitsa - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Kominterna - Krupskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina.
Operator:
MUP "Shakhunskoe PAP"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.76 km
Stops: 16
Direction: AZS "Lukoyl" → AZS "Lukoyl"
Comments :