Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (410)
→
Terminal da Praia Grande (2D)
Ponto Final (410) → Terminal da Praia Grande (2D)
Terminal da Praia Grande (2D) → Ponto Final (410)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (410) → Terminal da Praia Grande (2D)
Terminal da Praia Grande (2D) → Ponto Final (410)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00, 07:50, 16:00, 17:50
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-T410
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Itinerary:
[Rapidão Olho d'Água | Litorânea | Terminal Praia Grande
Olho d'Água - Avenida Litorânea - Calhau - São Marcos - Ponta d'Areia - São Francisco - Avenida Beira-Mar - Terminal Praia Grande - Aterro do Bacanga
Additional Information:
Linha urbana expressa
Pertencente ao SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pela Viação Primor
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.06 km
Stops: 11
Trip distance №2: 20.37 km
Stops: 12
Direction: Ponto Final (410) → Terminal da Praia Grande (2D)
Direction: Terminal da Praia Grande (2D) → Ponto Final (410)
Comments :