Itinerary:
ulitsa Vasil'evskogo - ulitsa Tolbukhina - Zavodskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - pereulok Timiryazeva - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Zavodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Belinskogo - Proletarskaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - Oktyabr'skiy pereulok - ulitsa Gogolya - Oktyabr'skiy pereulok
Additional Information:
Otpravlenie ot ostanovki "Ptitsefabrika":
na "Ploshchad' Peski": 06:39, 07:09, 08:10, 09:59, 11:59, 13:59, 15:59;
na "Gorgaz": 08:11, 09:31, 11:31, 13:31, 15:01, 15:31, 17:36