Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
01:30 - 00:00 every 28 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 146N
Itinerary:
Saladillo - Grandoli - Gral San Martín - La Sexta - Centro - Terminal Ómnibus - Arroyito - Empalme Graneros - 7 de Septiembre
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.19 km
Stops: 94
Trip distance №2: 22.05 km
Stops: 93
Comments :