Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
02:30 - 23:30 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 129
Itinerary:
Ludueña - Empalme Graneros - Arroyito - Shopping Alto - CMD Centro - Plaza Sarmiento - Abasto - España - Jorge Cura - Acindar
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.62 km
Stops: 93
Trip distance №2: 21.5 km
Stops: 98
Comments :