Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 03:00 every 90 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 112R
Itinerary:
7 de Septiembre - Empalme Graneros - Ludueña - Cruce Alberdi - Pichincha - Pza 25 de Mayo - Pza López - Hospital Italiano - Pza Saavedra - Matheu - La Guardia - Plata - Hume
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.03 km
Stops: 108
Trip distance №2: 25.93 km
Stops: 104
Comments :