Trajectory of the route on the map
Płońsk, D.A.
→
Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 219
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 73.39 km
Stops: 44
Trip distance №2: 73.22 km
Stops: 43
Additional Information:
Powiatowe Przewozy Pasażerskie.
Itinerary:
Płońsk - Szczytniki - Stara Wrona - Załuski - Naborowo - Krysk - Radzymin - Brody - Płońsk
Direction: Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 01 Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Wyszogrodzka Brody I Brody II Pilitowo Bogusławice Radzymin Radzymin, GS Wichorowo Postróże Postróże Kolonia Krysk Nowy Krysk Słotwin Nowe Olszyny Stare Olszyny Sadówiec Naborowo, skrz. Naborowo Kamienica Naborówiec Zdunowo Stróżewo Załuski, UG Koryciska Wilamy Stara Wrona Ludwikowo Karolinowo Przyborowice Górne Przyborowice Szczytno Szczytniki Poczernin Siedlin Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 02 Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, D.A. Direction: Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 02 Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Siedlin Poczernin Szczytniki Szczytno Przyborowice Przyborowice Górne Karolinowo Ludwikowo Stara Wrona Wilamy Koryciska Załuski, UG Stróżewo Zdunowo Naborówiec Kamienica Naborowo Naborowo, skrz. Sadówiec Stare Olszyny Nowe Olszyny Słotwin Nowy Krysk Krysk Postróże Kolonia Postróże Wichorowo Radzymin, GS Radzymin Bogusławice Pilitowo Brody II Brody I Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 01 Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, D.A. Comments :