Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa Alrosa
→
Sanatoriy "Lesnoy"
Ulitsa Alrosa → Sanatoriy "Lesnoy"
Sanatoriy "Lesnoy" → Ulitsa Alrosa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Alrosa → Sanatoriy "Lesnoy"
Sanatoriy "Lesnoy" → Ulitsa Alrosa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 22:06 every 20 min
Itinerary:
ulitsa Emlyutina (obratno: ulitsa Alrosa) - ulitsa Generala Kovaleva - bul'var Molodezhi - Mostovaya ulitsa - Karachevskoe shosse - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - 1-ya Posadskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Turgeneva - Brestskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Polesskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Bolkhovskoe shosse - Razdol'naya ulitsa - Silikatnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kukushkina - ulitsa Kuznetsova - Razdol'naya ulitsa
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.86 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 16.5 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Ulitsa Alrosa → Sanatoriy "Lesnoy"
Direction: Sanatoriy "Lesnoy" → Ulitsa Alrosa
Comments :