Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 08:50 every 15 min
14:55 - 17:52 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 16
Itinerary:
Nikelevoe shosse - prospekt Metallurgov - Leningradskaya naberezhnaya - ulitsa Bredova - ulitsa Lenina - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Kol'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Metallurgov - Nikelevoe shosse
Additional Information:
Polukol'tsevoy marshrut.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.04 km
Stops: 21
Direction: KPP KGMK → KPP KGMK
Comments :