Trajectory of the route on the map
Srednyaya shkola №13
→
ulitsa Kashtanovaya
Srednyaya shkola №13 → ulitsa Kashtanovaya
ulitsa Kashtanovaya → Srednyaya shkola №13
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Srednyaya shkola №13 → ulitsa Kashtanovaya
ulitsa Kashtanovaya → Srednyaya shkola №13
Itinerary:
ulitsa Altayskaya - ulitsa Sayanskaya - ulitsa Baykal'skaya - ulitsa Kutepova - ulitsa Gagarina - Pushkinskiy prospekt - Dneprovskiy spusk - ulitsa Komsomol'skaya - ulitsa Pervomayskaya - ulitsa Grishina (obratno: ulitsa Belinskogo) - ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa Turova - ulitsa Zhemchuzhnaya
Operator:
OAO "Mogilevoblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.42 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №2: 15.8 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Srednyaya shkola №13 → ulitsa Kashtanovaya
Direction: ulitsa Kashtanovaya → Srednyaya shkola №13
Comments :