Trajectory of the route on the map
San Antonio → Oriente
Oriente → San Antonio
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
San Antonio → Oriente
Oriente → San Antonio
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
04:30 - 23:00 every 7 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway Línea T-A
Itinerary:
San Antonio - San José - Pabellón de las Aguas EPM - Bicentenario - Buenos Aires - Miraflores - Loyola - Alejandro Echavarría - Oriente
Operator:
Empresa de Transporte Masivo del Valle de Aburrá
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 4.16 km
Stops: 9
Trip distance №2: 4.16 km
Stops: 9
Direction: San Antonio → Oriente
Direction: Oriente → San Antonio
Comments :