Trajectory of the route on the map
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
→
Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal
Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal
Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
11:10, 22:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 799 (Magnitogorsk - Sol'-Iletsk)
Itinerary:
Magnitogorsk - Kizil'skoe - Sibay - Baymak - Ishmurzino - Abdulkarimovo - Yuldybashevo - Kashkarovo - Zilair - Berdyash - Kurgachi - Tazlarovo - Isyangulovo - Nazarkino - Troitskoe - Tyul'gan - Novomuraptalovo - Oktyabr'skoe - Orenburg - Sol'-Iletsk
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 545.4 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 557.81 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" Magnitogorsk, AS TK "Klass" Kizil'skoe, Avtostantsiya Sibay, Avtovokzal Baymak, Avtovokzal Ishmurzino Abdulkarimovo, povorot Yuldybaevo Kashkarovo, povorot Zilair, Avtostantsiya Berdyash Kugarchi Tazlarovo Avtostantsiya «Isyangulovo» Nazarkino Troitskoe Tyul'gan, Avtostantsiya Novomuraptalovo Oktyabr'skoe Orenburg, Mezhdugorodnyy avtovokzal Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal Direction: Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
Sol'-Iletsk, Avtovokzal Orenburg, Mezhdugorodnyy avtovokzal Oktyabr'skoe Novomuraptalovo Tyul'gan, Avtostantsiya Troitskoe Nazarkino Avtostantsiya «Isyangulovo» Tazlarovo Kugarchi Berdyash Zilair, Avtostantsiya Kashkarovo Yuldybaevo Abdulkarimovo, povorot Ishmurzino Baymak, Avtovokzal Sibay, Avtovokzal Kizil'skoe, Avtostantsiya Magnitogorsk, AS TK "Klass" Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" Comments :