Trajectory of the route on the map
s/t Kalibrovshchik-3
→
ulitsa Kalmykova, 16
s/t Kalibrovshchik-3 → ulitsa Kalmykova, 16
ulitsa Kalmykova, 16 → s/t Kalibrovshchik-3
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
s/t Kalibrovshchik-3 → ulitsa Kalmykova, 16
ulitsa Kalmykova, 16 → s/t Kalibrovshchik-3
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 11:00 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 53
Itinerary:
Listoprokatnyy proezd - Verkhneural'skoe shosse - ulitsa 9 Maya - ulitsa Kirova - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa - Yuzhnyy perekhod - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Truda - ulitsa Kalmykova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.39 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 26.12 km
Stops: 33
Direction: s/t Kalibrovshchik-3 → ulitsa Kalmykova, 16
Direction: ulitsa Kalmykova, 16 → s/t Kalibrovshchik-3
Comments :