Trajectory of the route on the map
Homestead Way / Milne Park
→
Charles Darwin School
Homestead Way / Milne Park → Charles Darwin School
Charles Darwin School → Homestead Way / Milne Park
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Homestead Way / Milne Park → Charles Darwin School
Charles Darwin School → Homestead Way / Milne Park
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:05, 07:10
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:05, 07:10
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:05, 07:10
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
07:05, 07:10
Type & Route Name:
Bus 664
Itinerary:
Homestead Way - New Addington - Fieldway - Coney Hall - Keston Mark - Biggin Hill, Charles Darwin School
Operator:
Stagecoach Selkent (from Bromley (TB) garage)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.05 km
Stops: 42
Trip distance №2: 19.95 km
Stops: 40
Direction: Homestead Way / Milne Park → Charles Darwin School
Direction: Charles Darwin School → Homestead Way / Milne Park
Comments :