Trajectory of the route on the map
Calle 32 → Arco Retamal
Arco Retamal → Calle 32
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calle 32 → Arco Retamal
Arco Retamal → Calle 32
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus EO69
Itinerary:
Hacia Pachacamac:
Calle 30 - Prolongación Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida El Bosque - Avenida Los Álamos - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Los Cóndores - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida Pirámide del Sol - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Las Magnolias - Avenida Plácido Jiménez - Jirón Áncash - Avenida Sebastián Lorente - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Los Frutales - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida La Molina - Prolongación Avenida La Molina - Avenida La Universidad - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Víctor Malásquez Chacaltana (LM-796).
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida Víctor Malásquez Chacaltana (LM-796) - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida La Universidad - Prolongación Avenida La Molina - Avenida La Molina - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Aviación - Avenida México - Jirón Huánuco - Jirón Antonio Miró Quesada . Jirón Junín - Avenida Sebastián Lorente - Jirón Áncash - Avenida Plácido Jiménez - Avenida Las Magnolias - Calle Cantuta - Avenida 3 de Diciembre - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Jirón San Aurelio - Avenida Lurigancho - Calle Las Gaviotas - Jirón Los Tornos - Avenida Los Cóndores - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Los Álamos - Avenida El Bosque - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Prolongación Avenida San Martín de Porres - Calle 32.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Los Magníficos S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Los Magníficos S.A.
Ruta EO69 (San Juan de Lurigancho - Pachacamac)
Seudónimo: La M
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 42.5 km
Stops: 96
Trip distance №2: 42.64 km
Stops: 97
Direction: Calle 32 → Arco Retamal
Direction: Arco Retamal → Calle 32
Comments :