Trajectory of the route on the map
El Lindero → Perales
Perales → El Lindero
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
El Lindero → Perales
Perales → El Lindero
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 22:30 every 6 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus EM67
Itinerary:
Hacia Santa Anita:
Avenida Ricardo Elías Aparicio - Avenida 7 - Avenida Raúl Ferrero - Avenida Los Fresnos - Calle Viña Alta - Avenida Los Olivos - Calle Los Girasoles - Calle El Establo - Avenida Las Lomas de La Molina - Avenida Los Fresnos - Avenida Alameda Del Corregidor - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Eucaliptos.
Hacia La Molina:
Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida Túpac Amaru - Calle César Vallejo - Calle María Parado de Bellido - Calle Ciro Alegría - Avenida Los Eucaliptos - Avenida Los Frutales - Avenida Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Alameda Del Corregidor - Avenida Los Fresnos - Avenida Las Lomas de La Molina - Calle El Establo - Calle Los Girasoles - Avenida Los Olivos - Calle Viña Alta - Avenida Los Fresnos - Avenida Raúl Ferrero - Avenida 7 - Avenida Ricardo Elías Aparicio.
Operator:
Cruz de Nazareno S.A.
Additional Information:
Cruz de Nazareno S.A.
Ruta EM67 (La Molina - Santa Anita)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.62 km
Stops: 49
Trip distance №2: 19.35 km
Stops: 49
Direction: El Lindero → Perales
Direction: Perales → El Lindero
Comments :