Trajectory of the route on the map
Calle 13
→
Aurelio García y García
Calle 13 → Aurelio García y García
Aurelio García y García → Calle 13
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calle 13 → Aurelio García y García
Aurelio García y García → Calle 13
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3513
Itinerary:
Hacia Lima:
Calle 19 - Avenida Los Próceres - Avenida Primavera - Avenida Malecón Miguel Checa Eguiguren - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Jirón Juan Carbone - Jirón General Valdez - Calle Parque 12 de Octubre - Calle Virrey de La Serna - Jirón Sebastián Barranca - Avenida San Pablo - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Avenida Aviación - Avenida México - Prolongación Jirón Huánuco - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Avenida Paseo de La República - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Cuba - Avenida República Dominicana - Avenida Brasil - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Ramón Herrera - Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida Óscar Raimundo Benavides - Avenida Aurelio García y García - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Húsares de Junín - Avenida General Garzón - Jirón Mariscal Toribio Luzuriaga - Avenida Horacio Urteaga - Calle Diez Canseco - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida Cuba - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Paseo de La República - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Jirón América - Jirón Italia - Prolongación Jirón Parinacochas - Avenida México - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Avenida San Pablo - Jirón Sebastián Barranca - Calle Virrey de La Serna - Calle Parque 12 de Octubre - Jirón General Valdez - Avenida México - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Avenida Gran Chimú - Avenida Malecón Miguel Checa Eguiguren - Avenida Primavera - Avenida Los Próceres - Calle 19.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Huancayo City S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Huancayo City S.A. (ETHUCSA)
Ruta 3513 (San Juan de Lurigancho - Lima)
Seudónimo: La 2H
Códigos Anteriores: EM76 - 3202
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.21 km
Stops: 77
Trip distance №2: 24.8 km
Stops: 78
Direction: Calle 13 → Aurelio García y García
Direction: Aurelio García y García → Calle 13
Comments :