Trajectory of the route on the map
San Lorenzo (Payet)
→
Óvalo Independencia
San Lorenzo (Payet) → Óvalo Independencia
Óvalo Independencia → San Lorenzo (Payet)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
San Lorenzo (Payet) → Óvalo Independencia
Óvalo Independencia → San Lorenzo (Payet)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus Línea 90
Itinerary:
Hacia Magdalena del Mar:
Avenida 4 de Noviembre - Jirón Alca - Avenida José Gabriel Condorcanqui - Avenida Antisuyo - Avenida Chinchaysuyo - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Caquetá (PE-20A) - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida General Salaverry - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre.
Hacia Independencia:
Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida General Salaverry - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Caquetá (PE-20A) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Chinchaysuyo - Avenida Antisuyo - Avenida José Gabriel Condorcanqui - Jirón Alca - Avenida 20 de Diciembre - Calle San Lorenzo.
Operator:
Línea 90 de Microbuses.
Additional Information:
Línea 90 de Microbuses.
Línea 90 (Independencia - Magdalena del Mar)
Seudónimo: La 90
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.7 km
Stops: 52
Trip distance №2: 20.52 km
Stops: 51
Direction: San Lorenzo (Payet) → Óvalo Independencia
Direction: Óvalo Independencia → San Lorenzo (Payet)
Comments :