Trajectory of the route on the map
Primax Bayóvar
→
Óvalo San Luis
Primax Bayóvar → Óvalo San Luis
Óvalo San Luis → Primax Bayóvar
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Primax Bayóvar → Óvalo San Luis
Óvalo San Luis → Primax Bayóvar
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus ECR06
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Avenida Héroes del Cenepa Oeste - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida El Sol - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Los Postes Este - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Los Jardines Este - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida Pirámide del Sol - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida José de la Riva Agüero - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Agustín de La Rosa Toro - Avenida San Juan.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida San Juan - Avenida Agustín de La Rosa Toro - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José de la Riva Agüero - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Jirón San Aurelio - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida Los Jardines Este - Avenida Santa Rosa de Lima - Avenida Los Postes Este - Avenida 13 de Enero - Avenida El Sol - Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Héroes del Cenepa Oeste.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes 12 de Enero S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes 12 de Enero S.A. (ETDESA)
Ruta ECR06 (San Juan de Lurigancho - La Victoria)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.35 km
Stops: 51
Trip distance №2: 22.5 km
Stops: 49
Direction: Primax Bayóvar → Óvalo San Luis
Direction: Óvalo San Luis → Primax Bayóvar
Comments :