Trajectory of the route on the map
Las Torres
→
Mercado Minorista de la Parada
Las Torres → Mercado Minorista de la Parada
Mercado Minorista de la Parada → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Torres → Mercado Minorista de la Parada
Mercado Minorista de la Parada → Las Torres
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 514
Itinerary:
》Sentido Mercado Minorista de la Parada:
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Aviación - Jirón Hipólito Unanue.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Jirón Hipólito Unanue - Avenida San Pablo - Avenida Isabel La Católica - Avenida Aviación - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22).
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.19 km
Stops: 36
Trip distance №2: 16.47 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Las Torres → Mercado Minorista de la Parada
Direction: Mercado Minorista de la Parada → Las Torres
Comments :