Trajectory of the route on the map
Las Torres → Unión
Unión → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Torres → Unión
Unión → Las Torres
Type & Route Name:
Bus 512
Itinerary:
》Sentido Plaza Unión:
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Alto de la Alianza - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22).
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.00.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.97 km
Stops: 45
Trip distance №2: 20.47 km
Stops: 47
Direction: Las Torres → Unión
Direction: Unión → Las Torres
Comments :