Trajectory of the route on the map
Mariátegui
→
Plaza Vea (El Agustino)
Mariátegui → Plaza Vea (El Agustino)
Plaza Vea (El Agustino) → Mariátegui
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mariátegui → Plaza Vea (El Agustino)
Plaza Vea (El Agustino) → Mariátegui
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 413
Itinerary:
》Sentido Plaza Vea (El Agustino):
Avenida Fernando Wiesse - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Los Tusilagos Oeste - Avenida Los Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Pirámide del Sol - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui.
》Sentido Mariátegui:
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Jirón San Aurelio - Avenida Los Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Los Tusilagos Oeste - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida Fernando Wiesse.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Morado.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.75.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.75 km
Stops: 28
Trip distance №2: 12.8 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Mariátegui → Plaza Vea (El Agustino)
Direction: Plaza Vea (El Agustino) → Mariátegui
Comments :