Trajectory of the route on the map
Aviación → Contisuyo
La Marina → Aviación
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aviación → Contisuyo
La Marina → Aviación
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 207
Itinerary:
》Sentido Venezuela:
Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B).
》Sentido Aviación:
Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Javier Prado Este.
Operator:
ATU | Allin Group - Javier Prado S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Rojo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.80.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.45 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 11.73 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Aviación → Contisuyo
Direction: La Marina → Aviación
Comments :