Trajectory of the route on the map
Santa María
→
Óvalo Santa Anita
Santa María → Óvalo Santa Anita
Óvalo de Santa Anita → Santa María
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Santa María → Óvalo Santa Anita
Óvalo de Santa Anita → Santa María
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 575
Itinerary:
》Sentido Óvalo de Santa Anita:
Avenida 26 de Mayo - Avenida 22 de Julio - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Barrio Alto Huancaray - Avenida Los Ruiseñores.
》Sentido Santa María:
Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Barrio Alto Huancaray - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida 22 de Julio - Avenida 26 de Mayo.
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.37 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 7.59 km
Stops: 16
Direction: Santa María → Óvalo Santa Anita
Direction: Óvalo de Santa Anita → Santa María
Comments :