Trajectory of the route on the map
Nazca → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Pedro Ruiz Gallo → Nazca
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 584
Itinerary:
》Sentido Pedro Ruíz Gallo (Santa Clara):
Avenida Lote 42 - Avenida Media Luna - Calle S/N - Avenida Colectora Principal - Avenida Principal - Calle S/N - Avenida Chosica - Avenida San Antonio - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22).
》Sentido Nazca (A.A.H.H. Media Luna):
Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22) - Avenida las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Chosica (LM-114) - Avenida San Antonio - Avenida Chosica - Calle S/N - Avenida Principal - Avenida Colectora Principal - Calle S/N - Avenida Media Luna - Avenida Lote 42.
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.32 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 11.27 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Nazca → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Direction: Pedro Ruiz Gallo → Nazca
Comments :