Trajectory of the route on the map
Pedro Ruiz Gallo
→
San Diego
Pedro Ruiz Gallo → San Diego
San Diego → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pedro Ruiz Gallo → San Diego
San Diego → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 4 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 8304
Itinerary:
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida Simón Bolívar - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Progreso - Calle S/N - Avenida Amazonas - Jirón Arequipa - Jirón José María Arguedas - Avenida Latinoamérica - Avenida Latinoamérica - Jirón Inti Raymi - Avenida Julio César Tello - Jirón Mariano Melgar - Avenida Pando Egúsquiza - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Los Héroes - Avenida Tomás Marzano - Avenida Caminos del Inca - Avenida Angamos Este - Avenida Paseo de La República - Avenida Canaval y Moreyra - Calle Manuel Fuentes - Avenida Paseo Parodi - Prolongación Avenida Iquitos - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Militar - Jirón Manuel Castañeda - Jirón Comandante Torres Paz - Avenida Nicolás Araníbar - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida Cuba - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Caquetá - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Honorio Delgado - Avenida Eloy Espinoza Saldaña - Avenida Juan Vicente Nicolini - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Industrial - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Las Palmeras - Avenida Marañon - Avenida Los Próceres de Huandoy - Avenida A - Avenida B - Avenida Rómulo Betancourt - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Santísima Cruz - Avenida San Diego de Alcalá - Avenida Santa María.
Hacia Villa María del Triunfo:
Avenida Santa María - Avenida San Diego de Alcalá - Avenida Santísima Cruz - Avenida Canta Callao - Avenida Rómulo Betancourt - Avenida B - Avenida A - Avenida Los Próceres de Huandoy - Avenida Marañon - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Eduardo de Habich - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Caquetá - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida Cuba - Avenida Alejandro Tirado - Avenida José Gálvez - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Prolongación Avenida Iquitos - Avenida Paseo Parodi - Calle Coronel Andrés Reyes - Avenida Ricardo Rivera Navarrete...
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Esfuerzos Unidos S.A.
Additional Information:
Avenida Enrique Canaval y Moreyra - Avenida Paseo de la República - Avenida Angamos Este - Avenida Caminos Del Inca - Avenida Tomás Marzano - Avenida Los Héroes - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Avenida Defensores de Lima - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Latinoamérica - Jirón José María Arguedas - Jirón Arequipa - Calle Las Magnolias - Avenida Progreso - Avenida Leoncio Prado - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Avenida Simón Bolívar.
——————————————————
Empresa de Transportes Esfuerzos Unidos S.A. (ETEUSA)
Ruta 8304 (Villa María del Triunfo - San Martín de Porres)
Seudónimo: La 25
Códigos Anteriores: C25M - Ruta 14 - SO14
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 45.27 km
Stops: 120
Trip distance №2: 44.07 km
Stops: 118
Direction: Pedro Ruiz Gallo → San Diego
Direction: San Diego → Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Comments :