Trajectory of the route on the map
Las Torres
→
Condominio Kampu
Las Torres → Condominio Kampu
Condominio Kampu → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Torres → Condominio Kampu
Condominio Kampu → Las Torres
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 570
Itinerary:
》Sentido Condominio Kampu (Asoc. Hijos del Apurímac):
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle La Estrella - Jirón Cahuide - Calle Parque Cívico - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Jirón Mariano Melgar - Avenida Daniel Alcides Carrión - Calle 12.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Calle 12 - Avenida Daniel Alcides Carrión - Jirón Mariano Melgar - Avenida San Martín de Porres - Calle La Estrella - Carretera Central (PE-22).
Operator:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3.08 km
Stops: 9
Trip distance №2: 3.14 km
Stops: 9
Direction: Las Torres → Condominio Kampu
Direction: Condominio Kampu → Las Torres
Comments :